快3平台

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
EUCROWN is a high-tech enterprise specializing in R&D, production, sales and service of engineering machinery and commercial vehicle electronic technology. The company takes intelligent control and big data analysis and decision-making system as the core competition technology, relying on diesel generator sets and oilfield mines. The market ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
VOLVO Pressure Sensor 21304786,20930137,20930132, 20812108
VOLVO Pressure Sensor 21713917,21442662,21634076,22181342
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VECU 20758801,20758798,21313710,21313711,21313712
VOLVO Denoxtronic Supply Module 21574984,22851845,21574975,21644763
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Air brake valve 20837594,21707054,21991157
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VEB Solenoid Valve 21596642,21596649,21452473,20574700
VOLVO RENAULT Gear Wheel 1667266,7401667266
VOLVO NEW ABS Sensor 21296863,21296864,21296865,21296868
Volvo FMX Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900

Latest Products

more»
SCANIA SCR Filter Kit 2265672,2265673
VOLVO Bus Fan Drive Pump 9957668,9955696,70329308
VOLVO RENAULT Trucks Wear Indicator 68326676,68326621,68326622,20928550,20928551,7420928550,7420928551
DAF Truck Fuel Pump 1339200 1439549 0683694 0761099 2110165 1695495 1797650 1690517
DAF Truck Expansion Tank 1295910,1607794,1626237
VOLVO Kit Cable Harness 22176325,20562629,22117441,20562627
ZF TRAXON Clutch Central Slave Cylinder 0501221020,6482000216,6482000218,6482000219
VOLVO Truck Oil Filter Housing 20497539,20969167,20497528,20727257,21061917,21183257,22093991
VOLVO Repair Kit,PTO 3192514,20551232,20551226,21016511
VOLVO Dosing Module, Urea Injection 21738132,21234246,21575008,21575011,20766867,21234240
MAN Truck Chassis Seat Repair Kit 81748216005,81.74821-6005
VOLVO RVI Repair Kit,AbBlue Injector 21318197,21318199,21644761,21644763,21644771
VOLVO RVI Engine Fuel Pump 21231294,21086600,21683947,22770831
SCANIA Engine Fuel Feed Pump 1422449,1532664,1536255,1745730
VOLVO Repair Kit, Axle Drive 20525441,20509338,1653858,21016493

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message
上海11选五 江苏快三 快3网 快三网上购买 万发彩票登陆 快三网上购买 状元彩票开奖 恒彩彩票计划 快3投注平台 快三投注